Avaimet

Avainten haltijat
Nimi Järjestö Tyyppi päiväys Sisäavaimet
Antonio Villas Boas MES 24h 16.10.1957
Urho Karhu Matlu 24h 29.12.2008 olen karhu
Jussi Aaltonen Meridiaani 24h 31.12.2009
Lina Munsterhjelm Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Maria Nurmi Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Mikael Hietala Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Mikko Muona Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Minna Koskela Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Rane Kurimo Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Tuomas Ojalehto Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Antton Luoma Meridiaani 24h 29.12.2012 014/6
Piia Hartikka Limes 24h 04.01.2013 014/37
Ilmo Teikari Limes 24h 05.01.2013
Juuso Nieminen Matrix 24h 25.01.2013
Matias Nurmi MES 24h 29.12.2013
Ossi Syrjänen MES 24h 30.12.2013
Anni Järvenpää Meridiaani 24h 31.12.2013
Tommi Nurmela MES 24h 31.12.2013
Mari Tolonen Symbioosi 24h 01.01.2014
Henri Honkanen Geysir 24h 08.01.2014
Auli Salmi Matrix 24h 23.09.2014
Ilmo Salmenperä Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Julia Rantakylä Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Vili Oja Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Väinö Katajisto Limes 24h 30.12.2014
Rasmus Huotari Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2014
Tiera Hirvonen Limes 24h 31.12.2014
Satu Häkkinen MES 24h 12.01.2015
Juri Gyllström Matrix 24h 19.01.2015 014/32
Hanna Rantanen Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Jaakko Georgi Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Tuomas Junna Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Jussi Maristo Matlu 24h 15.12.2015
Juri Louhio EGEA 24h 29.12.2015
Tiia Björk Matlu 24h 30.12.2015 014/29
Iiro Niskala HYK 24h 31.12.2015 014/26
Julia Rantala HYK 24h 31.12.2015
Pinja Lappalainen Matrix 24h 31.12.2015
Sanna Kujala EGEA 24h 31.12.2015
Ville-Veikko Saari Matlu 24h 31.12.2015
Antti Koivurova Matrix 24h 09.01.2016
Emmi Virtanen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Janne Sirén MES 24h 11.01.2016
Jussi Timonen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Santeri Horttanainen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Laura Kaurijoki Matlu 24h 17.01.2016
Jani Räihä Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Linnea Keltanen Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Sasu Karttunen Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Linda Hyvärinen Matrix 24h 27.01.2016
Viivi Nissilä Limes 24h 29.02.2016
Eero Kuurne TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Eetu Mattila TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Jonne Huotari TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Jonne Airaksinen TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Jussi Maristo TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Nico Roos TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Outi Jussila TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Hannalotta Alenius Matrix 24h 01.07.2016
Ella Tamir Matrix 24h 01.08.2016
Jarkko Lampuoti HYK 24h 30.12.2016 014/27
Alma Seppälä Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Anni Kuivalainen Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Emilia Piki Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Felix Lindholm Matlu 24h 31.12.2016
Isabella Palorinne Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Jani Lehto Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016 014/28
Joona Pohjonen Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Kialiina Tonttila Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Liina Hannula Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Moonika Kinnunen HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Peppi Kinnunen HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Pinja Kangas HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Roni Koivu HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Ronja Rättö HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Solja Säde HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Sonja Sohlberg HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Timo Sundström HYK 24h 31.12.2016 014/35
Timo Jääskeläinen Limes 24h 31.12.2016
Vitali Razumov Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Aleksi Arola Geysir 24h 03.01.2017 A6C
Eemil Arola Geysir 24h 03.01.2017
Väinö Katajisto Geysir 24h 03.01.2017
Jouni Tammenmaa Geysir 24h 07.01.2017
Tommi Alajoki Geysir 24h 07.01.2017
Johannes Mikkola Synop 24h 08.01.2017
Aliisa Laakkonen Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Ilkka Kettunen Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Tuuli Hankaankorpi Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Aili Joutsela Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Aleksi Arola Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Jouni Tammenmaa Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Mikael De Meulder Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Sakari Väkevä Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Taru Weckström Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Aleksi Tilli Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Arvo Kuoppamäki Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Ilari Saunamäki Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Ilpo Laapio Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Jasmine Lindelöf Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Matias Malmi Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Olga Viholainen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Sara Hietanen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Venla Viljamaa Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Viivi Tiihonen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Oskar Rönnberg EGEA 24h 30.01.2017
Amalia Ahola Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Eerika Roivas Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Emma Mannfors Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Ilja Pippa Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Lauri Kurki Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Markus Riskumäki Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Mikael De Meulder Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Taavi Heikkilä Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Teo Korhonen Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Väinö Katajisto Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Joona Clergeaud Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Katriina Juvonen Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Mimmi Takalo Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Ronja Päivärinta Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Tahvo Oksanen Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Theo Männistö Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Petra Manninen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 26.02.2017
Ville Jantunen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 26.02.2017
Alexandra Granqvist Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Aslak Fellman Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Emma Wargh Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Frans Graeffe Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Henrik Stubb Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Oliver Flinck Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Otto Lindblom Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Sami Snabb Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Jessica Isomeri Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Markus Riskumäki Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Pinja Lappalainen Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Sasu Karttunen Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Jan Lindholm TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Jarkko Karttunen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Jussi Timonen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Markus Holopainen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Miia Rämö TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Mikko Rantanen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Niilo Korkiakoski TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Sami Nurmivaara TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Timo Väisänen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Valentin Abramenkov TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Sakari Väkevä Geysir 24h 21.05.2017
Essi Salmenkivi Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Lauri Kangassalo Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Markus Holopainen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Nico Roos Matlu 24h 02.11.2017
Aino Haakana HYK 24h 31.12.2017 014/24
Aukusti Koivu HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Elli Karvonen HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Henrik Stubb HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Jani Ikonen HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Julia Tintunen HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Laura Usai HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Lauri Franzon HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Miko Lehtinen HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Eetu Halme Matrix 24h 01.01.2018
Pinja Myllykoski EGEA 24h 02.01.2018
Iisa Hyypiä EGEA 24h 03.01.2018
Johannes Vihervirta EGEA 24h 03.01.2018
Asta Laasonen Synop 24h 07.01.2018
Juha Leskinen Synop 24h 07.01.2018
Juho Koskentausta Synop 24h 07.01.2018
Sami Hänninen Synop 24h 07.01.2018
Solja Säde Matlu 24h 08.01.2018
Arvo Kuoppamäki Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Hannalotta Alenius Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Jasmiina Myllys Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Juri Gyllström Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Linnea Keltanen Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Selina Lehtoranta Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Johanna Kukkola Moodi 24h 12.01.2018
Aleksi Laiho Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Anna Holvio Moodi 24h 13.01.2018 014/39
Daniel Kari Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Jussi Virtanen Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Mikhael Koufos Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Riku Laine Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Risko Rikkinen Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Samuli Pirttimäki Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Sara Pyykölä Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Tuuli Kauppala Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Alena Markelova Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Anniina Kinnunen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Anton Saressalo Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Antti Pirttikoski Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Eerika Roivas Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Eeva Häkkinen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Jan Falck Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Juho Nylund Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Jussi Aaltonen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Lauri Kurki Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Leevi Tuikka Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Leopekka Saraste Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Linnea Keltanen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Miika Rasola Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018 014/12
Peetu Ihalainen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Ronja Öhrnberg Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Santeri Velin Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Santeri Paajanen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Teo Korhonen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Tomi Vainio Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Tuuli Tervala Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018 014/10
Tuuli Lehmusjärvi Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Ville Jantunen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Thierry Botty Matrix 24h 18.01.2018
Aleksi Huotala TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Atte Haarni TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Essi Salmenkivi TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Henri Peurasaari TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Hugo Holmqvist TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Janne Löfhjelm TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Matti Känninen TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Melker Narikka TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Mikko Rinta-Homi TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Mila Katajisto TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Sami Lindqvist TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Santeri Tani TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Sofia Leino TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Susanna Rajamäki TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Topi Laanti TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Ville-Veikko Saari TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Vilma Kangas TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Matias Nurmi Resonanssi 24h 25.01.2018
Aada Koivuranta MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Aino Aalto MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Aku Suoknuuti MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Antti Nevalainen MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Eemil Becker MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Elli-Nora Kaarto MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Iiris Vilo MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Iivari Laaksonen MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Jessika Isomeri MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Julia Viertola MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Kia Kivisilta MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Olivia Halme MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Reetta Lehto MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Roope Heinonen MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Sanna Kujala MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Sari Aroalho MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Tanja Palomäki MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Vivi Tarkka MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Maria Larionova Matlu 24h 04.02.2018
Tomi Vainio Matlu 24h 04.02.2018
Jonna Hautamäki Vasara 24h 08.02.2018
Leo Kotipalo Meridiaani 24h 15.04.2018