Avaimet

Avainten haltijat
Nimi Järjestö Tyyppi päiväys Sisäavaimet
Aada Koivuranta MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Aili Joutsela Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Aino Haakana HYK 24h 31.12.2017 014/24
Aino Aalto MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Aku Suoknuuti MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Aleksi Arola Geysir 24h 03.01.2017 A6C
Aleksi Arola Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Aleksi Tilli Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Aleksi Laiho Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Aleksi Huotala TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Alena Markelova Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Alexandra Granqvist Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Aliisa Laakkonen Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Alma Seppälä Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Amalia Ahola Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Anna Holvio Moodi 24h 13.01.2018 014/39
Anni Järvenpää Meridiaani 24h 31.12.2013
Anni Kuivalainen Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Anniina Kinnunen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Anton Saressalo Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Antonio Villas Boas MES 24h 16.10.1957
Antti Koivurova Matrix 24h 09.01.2016
Antti Pirttikoski Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Antti Nevalainen MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Antton Luoma Meridiaani 24h 29.12.2012 014/6
Arvo Kuoppamäki Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Arvo Kuoppamäki Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Aslak Fellman Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Asta Laasonen Synop 24h 07.01.2018
Atte Haarni TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Aukusti Koivu HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Auli Salmi Matrix 24h 23.09.2014
Daniel Kari Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Eemil Arola Geysir 24h 03.01.2017
Eemil Becker MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Eerika Roivas Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Eerika Roivas Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Eero Kuurne TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Eetu Mattila TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Eetu Halme Matrix 24h 01.01.2018
Eeva Häkkinen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Ella Tamir Matrix 24h 01.08.2016
Elli Karvonen HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Elli-Nora Kaarto MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Emilia Piki Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Emma Mannfors Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Emma Wargh Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Emmi Virtanen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Essi Salmenkivi Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Essi Salmenkivi TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Felix Lindholm Matlu 24h 31.12.2016
Frans Graeffe Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Hanna Rantanen Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Hannalotta Alenius Matrix 24h 01.07.2016
Hannalotta Alenius Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Henri Honkanen Geysir 24h 08.01.2014
Henri Peurasaari TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Henrik Stubb HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Henrik Stubb Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Hugo Holmqvist TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Iiris Vilo MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Iiro Niskala HYK 24h 31.12.2015 014/26
Iisa Hyypiä EGEA 24h 03.01.2018
Iivari Laaksonen MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Ilari Saunamäki Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Ilja Pippa Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Ilkka Kettunen Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Ilmo Teikari Limes 24h 05.01.2013
Ilmo Salmenperä Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Ilpo Laapio Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Isabella Palorinne Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Jaakko Georgi Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Jan Lindholm TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Jan Falck Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Jani Lehto Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016 014/28
Jani Räihä Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Jani Ikonen HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Janne Sirén MES 24h 11.01.2016
Janne Löfhjelm TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Jarkko Lampuoti HYK 24h 30.12.2016 014/27
Jarkko Karttunen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Jasmiina Myllys Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Jasmine Lindelöf Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Jessica Isomeri Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Jessika Isomeri MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Johanna Kukkola Moodi 24h 12.01.2018
Johannes Mikkola Synop 24h 08.01.2017
Johannes Vihervirta EGEA 24h 03.01.2018
Jonna Hautamäki Vasara 24h 08.02.2018
Jonne Huotari TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Jonne Airaksinen TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Joona Pohjonen Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Joona Clergeaud Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Jouni Tammenmaa Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Jouni Tammenmaa Geysir 24h 07.01.2017
Juha Leskinen Synop 24h 07.01.2018
Juho Koskentausta Synop 24h 07.01.2018
Juho Nylund Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Julia Rantala HYK 24h 31.12.2015
Julia Tintunen HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Julia Rantakylä Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Julia Viertola MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Juri Louhio EGEA 24h 29.12.2015
Juri Gyllström Matrix 24h 19.01.2015 014/32
Juri Gyllström Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Jussi Aaltonen Meridiaani 24h 31.12.2009
Jussi Timonen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Jussi Maristo TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Jussi Aaltonen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Jussi Maristo Matlu 24h 15.12.2015
Jussi Timonen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Jussi Virtanen Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Juuso Nieminen Matrix 24h 25.01.2013
Katriina Juvonen Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Kia Kivisilta MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Kialiina Tonttila Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Laura Usai HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Laura Kaurijoki Matlu 24h 17.01.2016
Lauri Franzon HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Lauri Kurki Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Lauri Kurki Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Lauri Kangassalo Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Leevi Tuikka Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Leo Kotipalo Meridiaani 24h 15.04.2018
Leopekka Saraste Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Liina Hannula Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Lina Munsterhjelm Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Linda Hyvärinen Matrix 24h 27.01.2016
Linnea Keltanen Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Linnea Keltanen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Linnea Keltanen Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Mari Tolonen Symbioosi 24h 01.01.2014
Maria Nurmi Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Maria Larionova Matlu 24h 04.02.2018
Markus Riskumäki Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Markus Riskumäki Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Markus Holopainen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Markus Holopainen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Matias Nurmi MES 24h 29.12.2013
Matias Nurmi Resonanssi 24h 25.01.2018
Matias Malmi Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Matti Känninen TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Melker Narikka TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Miia Rämö TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Miika Rasola Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018 014/12
Mikael Hietala Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Mikael De Meulder Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Mikael De Meulder Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Mikhael Koufos Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Mikko Muona Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Mikko Rantanen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Mikko Rinta-Homi TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Miko Lehtinen HYK 24h 31.12.2017
Mila Katajisto TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Mimmi Takalo Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Minna Koskela Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Moonika Kinnunen HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Nico Roos TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Nico Roos Matlu 24h 02.11.2017
Niilo Korkiakoski TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Olga Viholainen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Oliver Flinck Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Olivia Halme MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Oskar Rönnberg EGEA 24h 30.01.2017
Ossi Syrjänen MES 24h 30.12.2013
Otto Lindblom Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Outi Jussila TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Peetu Ihalainen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Peppi Kinnunen HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Petra Manninen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 26.02.2017
Piia Hartikka Limes 24h 04.01.2013 014/37
Pinja Kangas HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Pinja Lappalainen Matrix 24h 31.12.2015
Pinja Lappalainen Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Pinja Myllykoski EGEA 24h 02.01.2018
Rane Kurimo Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Rasmus Huotari Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2014
Reetta Lehto MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Riku Laine Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Risko Rikkinen Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Roni Koivu HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Ronja Rättö HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Ronja Päivärinta Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Ronja Öhrnberg Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Roope Heinonen MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Sakari Väkevä Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Sakari Väkevä Geysir 24h 21.05.2017
Sami Snabb Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Sami Nurmivaara TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Sami Lindqvist TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Sami Hänninen Synop 24h 07.01.2018
Samuli Pirttimäki Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Sanna Kujala MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Sanna Kujala EGEA 24h 31.12.2015
Santeri Horttanainen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Santeri Velin Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Santeri Tani TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Santeri Paajanen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Sara Hietanen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Sara Pyykölä Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Sari Aroalho MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Sasu Karttunen Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Sasu Karttunen Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Satu Häkkinen MES 24h 12.01.2015
Selina Lehtoranta Matlu 24h 09.01.2018
Sofia Leino TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Solja Säde HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Solja Säde Matlu 24h 08.01.2018
Sonja Sohlberg HYK 24h 31.12.2016
Susanna Rajamäki TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Taavi Heikkilä Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Tahvo Oksanen Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Tanja Palomäki MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Taru Weckström Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Teo Korhonen Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Teo Korhonen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Theo Männistö Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Thierry Botty Matrix 24h 18.01.2018
Tiera Hirvonen Limes 24h 31.12.2014
Tiia Björk Matlu 24h 30.12.2015 014/29
Timo Sundström HYK 24h 31.12.2016 014/35
Timo Jääskeläinen Limes 24h 31.12.2016
Timo Väisänen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Tomi Vainio Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Tomi Vainio Matlu 24h 04.02.2018
Tommi Nurmela MES 24h 31.12.2013
Tommi Alajoki Geysir 24h 07.01.2017
Topi Laanti TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Tuomas Ojalehto Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Tuomas Junna Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Tuuli Tervala Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018 014/10
Tuuli Lehmusjärvi Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Tuuli Hankaankorpi Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Tuuli Kauppala Moodi 24h 13.01.2018
Urho Karhu Matlu 24h 29.12.2008 olen karhu
Valentin Abramenkov TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Venla Viljamaa Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Viivi Nissilä Limes 24h 29.02.2016
Viivi Tiihonen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Vili Oja Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Ville Jantunen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 26.02.2017
Ville Jantunen Resonanssi 24h 14.01.2018
Ville-Veikko Saari Matlu 24h 31.12.2015
Ville-Veikko Saari TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Vilma Kangas TKO-äly 24h 23.01.2018
Vitali Razumov Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Vivi Tarkka MaO 24h 31.01.2018
Väinö Katajisto Geysir 24h 03.01.2017
Väinö Katajisto Limes 24h 30.12.2014
Väinö Katajisto Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017